Top gainers and losers

Most profitable crypto

MAGA (TRUMP)

MAGA rate has changed by 68.56% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.93%. Cryptocurrency MAGA ranks the 174 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TRUMP has declined by 17.07% from the peak value on 4 Mar 2024. Price prediction for TRUMP/USD.

ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE)

ConstitutionDAO rate has changed by 62.31% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.89%. Cryptocurrency ConstitutionDAO ranks the 261 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PEOPLE has declined by 73.56% from the peak value on 23 Dec 2021. Price prediction for PEOPLE/USD.

PONKE (PONKE)

PONKE rate has changed by 46.28% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.82%. Cryptocurrency PONKE ranks the 411 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PONKE has declined by 5.29% from the peak value on 16 May 2024. Price prediction for PONKE/USD.

Doland Tremp (TREMP)

Doland Tremp rate has changed by 41.83% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 9.47%. Cryptocurrency Doland Tremp ranks the 477 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TREMP has declined by 12.30% from the peak value on 17 May 2024. Price prediction for TREMP/USD.

Jeo Boden (BODEN)

Jeo Boden rate has changed by 39.20% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.86%. Cryptocurrency Jeo Boden ranks the 231 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BODEN has declined by 58.30% from the peak value on 8 Apr 2024. Price prediction for BODEN/USD.

Mog Coin (MOG)

Mog Coin rate has changed by 36.62% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -9.11%. Cryptocurrency Mog Coin ranks the 254 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MOG has declined by 48.93% from the peak value on 14 Mar 2024. Price prediction for MOG/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
GMEGME1199.38%-63.38%
SIPHERSIPHER183.52%-76.83%
MAGATRUMP68.56%-17.07%
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLE62.31%-73.56%
PONKEPONKE46.28%-5.29%
Doland TrempTREMP41.83%-12.30%
Jeo BodenBODEN39.20%-58.30%
Mog CoinMOG36.62%-48.93%
catwifhat$CWIF33.76%-40.87%
AIT ProtocolAIT33.47%-75.52%

Losers

ALEX Lab (ALEX)

ALEX Lab rate has changed by -41.08% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -16.24%. Cryptocurrency ALEX Lab ranks the 498 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ALEX has declined by 73.72% from the peak value on 1 Apr 2024. Price prediction for ALEX/USD.

Aevo (AEVO)

Aevo rate has changed by -35.26% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.90%. Cryptocurrency Aevo ranks the 502 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of AEVO has declined by 78.19% from the peak value on 28 Mar 2024. Price prediction for AEVO/USD.

Entangle (NGL)

Entangle rate has changed by -33.45% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -10.09%. Cryptocurrency Entangle ranks the 573 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of NGL has declined by 80.90% from the peak value on 21 Mar 2024. Price prediction for NGL/USD.

Shadow Token (SHDW)

Shadow Token rate has changed by -31.45% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -6.06%. Cryptocurrency Shadow Token ranks the 482 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SHDW has declined by 78.77% from the peak value on 5 Jan 2022. Price prediction for SHDW/USD.

Frontier (FRONT)

Frontier rate has changed by -29.99% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.40%. Cryptocurrency Frontier ranks the 474 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of FRONT has declined by 83.31% from the peak value on 17 Feb 2021. Price prediction for FRONT/USD.

Multibit (MUBI)

Multibit rate has changed by -29.12% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.71%. Cryptocurrency Multibit ranks the 546 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MUBI has declined by 77.67% from the peak value on 16 Dec 2023. Price prediction for MUBI/USD.

Ribbon Finance (RBN)

Ribbon Finance rate has changed by -29.02% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -3.57%. Cryptocurrency Ribbon Finance ranks the 110 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of RBN has declined by 85.20% from the peak value on 7 Oct 2021. Price prediction for RBN/USD.

L7DEX (LSD)

L7DEX rate has changed by -27.40% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.03%. Cryptocurrency L7DEX ranks the 550 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of LSD has declined by 96.35% from the peak value on 25 Sep 2023. Price prediction for LSD/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
Hector NetworkHEC-98.87%-99.95%
ALEX LabALEX-41.08%-73.72%
AevoAEVO-35.26%-78.19%
EntangleNGL-33.45%-80.90%
Shadow TokenSHDW-31.45%-78.77%
Celsius NetworkCEL-31.44%-92.18%
FrontierFRONT-29.99%-83.31%
MultibitMUBI-29.12%-77.67%
Ribbon FinanceRBN-29.02%-85.20%
L7DEXLSD-27.40%-96.35%

Main cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)

Bitcoin rate has changed by 5.11% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.09%. Cryptocurrency Bitcoin ranks the 1 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BTC has declined by 10.08% from the peak value on 14 Mar 2024. Price prediction for BTC/USD.

Ethereum (ETH)

Ethereum rate has changed by 0.08% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.99%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum ranks the 2 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ETH has declined by 37.98% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ETH/USD.

BNB (BNB)

BNB rate has changed by -2.72% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.94%. Cryptocurrency BNB ranks the 4 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BNB has declined by 15.98% from the peak value on 10 May 2021. Price prediction for BNB/USD.

Solana (SOL)

Solana rate has changed by 9.12% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.75%. Cryptocurrency Solana ranks the 5 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SOL has declined by 35.43% from the peak value on 6 Nov 2021. Price prediction for SOL/USD.

XRP (XRP)

XRP rate has changed by 0.84% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.30%. Cryptocurrency XRP ranks the 7 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of XRP has declined by 84.73% from the peak value on 7 Jan 2018. Price prediction for XRP/USD.

Lido Staked Ether (STETH)

Lido Staked Ether rate has changed by -0.08% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.93%. Cryptocurrency Lido Staked Ether ranks the 8 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of STETH has declined by 37.40% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for STETH/USD.

Toncoin (TON)

Toncoin rate has changed by -2.60% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.82%. Cryptocurrency Toncoin ranks the 9 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TON has declined by 12.41% from the peak value on 11 Apr 2024. Price prediction for TON/USD.

Dogecoin (DOGE)

Dogecoin rate has changed by 1.03% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.34%. Cryptocurrency Dogecoin ranks the 10 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of DOGE has declined by 79.15% from the peak value on 8 May 2021. Price prediction for DOGE/USD.

Cardano (ADA)

Cardano rate has changed by 4.43% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 6.11%. Cryptocurrency Cardano ranks the 11 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ADA has declined by 84.37% from the peak value on 2 Sep 2021. Price prediction for ADA/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BitcoinBTC5.11%-10.08%
EthereumETH0.08%-37.98%
BNBBNB-2.72%-15.98%
SolanaSOL9.12%-35.43%
XRPXRP0.84%-84.73%
Lido Staked EtherSTETH-0.08%-37.40%
ToncoinTON-2.60%-12.41%
DogecoinDOGE1.03%-79.15%
CardanoADA4.43%-84.37%
Shiba InuSHIB6.12%-71.27%
AvalancheAVAX2.40%-74.80%
TRONTRX-0.46%-46.36%
PolkadotDOT2.43%-86.84%
ChainlinkLINK15.48%-68.64%
Bitcoin CashBCH2.87%-87.69%
NEAR ProtocolNEAR9.75%-59.71%

2024-05-17 13:32